Comité de programme IC 2020

Président :

  • Sébastien FERRÉ – IRISA, Univ. Rennes 1

Membres :

  • Marie-Hélène Abel – Sorbonne Universités, UTC
  • Xavier Aimé – Cogsonomy / LIMICS UMRS 1142 Inserm
  • Yamine Ait Ameur – IRIT/INPT-ENSEEIHT
  • Bruno Bachimont – Sorbonne Université
  • Jean-Paul Barthès – UTC
  • Aurélien Bénel – Université de technologie de Troyes
  • Nacéra Bennacer Seghouani – LRI CentraleSupélec
  • Bertrand Braunschweig – INRIA
  • Nathalie Bricon-Souf – IRIT Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse
  • Sandra Bringay – LIRMM
  • Patrice Buche – INRA
  • Davide Buscaldi – LIPN, Université Paris 13, Sorbonne Paris Cité
  • Sylvie Calabretto – LIRIS
  • Gaoussou Camara – Université Alioune Diop de Bambey – Sénégal
  • Pierre-Antoine Champin – LIRIS, Université Claude Bernard Lyon1
  • Jean Charlet – AP-HP & INSERM UMRS 1142
  • Olivier Corby – INRIA
  • Sylvie Despres – Laboratoire d’Informatique Médicale et de BIOinformatique (LIM&BIO)
  • Jean-Pierre Evain – EBU
  • Gilles Falquet – University of Geneva
  • Catherine Faron Zucker – Université Nice Sophia Antipolis
  • Cécile Favre – ERIC – Université Lyon 2
  • Béatrice Fuchs – LIRIS, université de Lyon
  • Frédéric Fürst – MIS – Université de Picardie – Jules Verne
  • Alban Gaignard – CNRS
  • Jean-Gabriel Ganascia – Pierre and Marie Curie University – LIP6
  • Serge Garlatti – IMT Atlantique
  • Alain Giboin – INRIA
  • Ollivier Haemmerlé – IRIT, Univ. Toulouse le Mirail
  • Mounira Harzallah – LS2N
  • Nathalie Hernandez – IRIT
  • Liliana Ibanescu – UMR MIA-Paris, AgroParisTech, INRA, Université Paris-Saclay
  • Sébastien Iksal – LIUM – Le Mans Université
  • Antoine Isaac – Europeana & VU University Amsterdam
  • Clement Jonquet – University of Montpellier – LIRMM
  • Mouna Kamel – IRIT – Université Paul Sabatier – Toulouse
  • Gilles Kassel – University of Picardie Jules Verne
  • Pascale Kuntz – Laboratoire d’Informatique de Nantes Atlantique
  • Michel Leclère – LIRMM (CNRS – UM2)
  • Marie Lefèvre – LIRIS, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1
  • Maxime Lefrançois – MINES Saint-Etienne
  • Dominique Lenne – Heudiasyc, Université de Technologie de Compiègne
  • Cédric Lopez – Emvista
  • Pascal Molli – University of Nantes – LS2N
  • Alexandre Monnin – Origens Medialab
  • Isabelle Mougenot – Université Montpellier EspaceDev
  • Fleur Mougin – ERIAS, INSERM U1219 – Université de Bordeaux
  • Amedeo Napoli – LORIA Nancy (CNRS – Inria – Université de Lorraine)
  • Jérôme Nobécourt – LIMICS
  • Nathalie Pernelle – LRI – Universit Paris Sud
  • Yannick Prié – LINA – University of Nantes
  • Cédric Pruski – Luxembourg Institute of Science and Technology
  • Sylvie Ranwez – LGI2P / Ecole des mines d’Alès
  • Chantal Reynaud – LRI, Univ. Paris-Sud, CNRS, Université Paris-Saclay
  • Catherine Roussey – Irstea Clermont-Ferrand Center
  • Fatiha Saïs – LRI ( Paris Sud University & CNRS 8623), Paris Saclay University
  • Pascal Salembier – Université de Troyes
  • Karim Sehaba – LIRIS – Université Lumière Lyon 2
  • Konstantin Todorov – LIRMM / University of Montpellier
  • Raphaël Troncy – EURECOM
  • Haifa Zargayouna – University Paris 13

Retour en haut